Is Werther's Original Butter Candies 137.5g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cream (Milk), Condensed Whey (Milk), Butter (Milk), Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Salt, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring
Check Werther's Original Butter Candies 137.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Werther's Original Butter Candies 137.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Werther's Original Butter Candies 137.5g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


