Is Werther's Original Butter Mints 110g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Cream (Milk), Condensed Whey (Milk), Butter (Milk), Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Flavourings, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Colour: Titanium Dioxide
Check Werther's Original Butter Mints 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Werther's Original Butter Mints 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Werther's Original Butter Mints 110g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


