Is Werther's Original Creamy Filling 110g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Cream (Milk), Condensed Whey (Milk), Butter (Milk), Condensed Skimmed Milk, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Salt, Butterfat (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring

Check Werther's Original Creamy Filling 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Werther's Original Creamy Filling 110g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go