Is Werthers Sugar Free Creamy Toffees 80g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sweeteners (Maltitol, Isomalt, Sorbitol Syrup, Sucralose), Palm Fat, Butter (Milk) (4.4%), Cream (Milk) (3.9%), Flavourings, Salt, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Colour: Ammonia Caramel
Check Werthers Sugar Free Creamy Toffees 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Werthers Sugar Free Creamy Toffees 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Sugar Free Smooth & Creamy - 18 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Werthers Sugar Free Creamy Toffees 80g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


