Is Werther's Original Eclairs 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Condensed Skimmed Milk, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Cream (Milk), Condensed Whey (Milk), Butter (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Lactose (Milk), Buttermilk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Salt, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Flavouring
Check Werther's Original Eclairs 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Werther's Original Eclairs 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Werther's Original Eclairs 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


