Is Werther's Original Sugar Free Creamy Toffees 65g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Maltitol, Isomalt, Sorbitol Syrup, Sucralose), Palm Fat, Butter (Milk)(4.4%), Cream (Milk)(3.9%), Flavourings, Salt, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Colour: Ammonia Caramel
Check Werther's Original Sugar Free Creamy Toffees 65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Werther's Original Sugar Free Creamy Toffees 65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


