Is Werther's Original Traditional Creamy Toffees 48g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Condensed Skimmed Milk, Palm Fat, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Cream (Milk), Condensed Whey (Milk), Butter (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring

Check Werther's Original Traditional Creamy Toffees 48g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Werther's Original Traditional Creamy Toffees 48g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go