Is Wesley Farms Mini Cucumbers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers
Check Wesley Farms Mini Cucumbers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wesley Farms Mini Cucumbers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
MildNeutralBland
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The GoGarnishing


