Is Wesson Best Blend Pure 100% Natural Vegetable & Canola Oils 48 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil and Canola Oil.

Check Wesson Best Blend Pure 100% Natural Vegetable & Canola Oils 48 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wesson Best Blend Pure 100% Natural Vegetable & Canola Oils 48 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle is available at 2 retailers

IGASafeway

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladMeal Prep