Is Wesson Best Blend Pure 100% Natural Vegetable & Canola Oils 48 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil and Canola Oil.
Check Wesson Best Blend Pure 100% Natural Vegetable & Canola Oils 48 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wesson Best Blend Pure 100% Natural Vegetable & Canola Oils 48 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wesson Best Blend Pure 100% Natural Vegetable & Canola Oils 48 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle is available at 2 retailers
IGASafeway
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladMeal Prep


