Is WESSON Corn Oil 64 FL OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Oil

Check WESSON Corn Oil 64 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WESSON Corn Oil 64 FL OZ is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep