Is Wesson Pure 100% Natural Corn Oil 48 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Oil
Check Wesson Pure 100% Natural Corn Oil 48 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wesson Pure 100% Natural Corn Oil 48 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wesson Pure 100% Natural Corn Oil 48 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle is available at 4 retailers
RalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking


