Is WEST BEND, GOURMET ICE CREAM MAKER MIX, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check WEST BEND, GOURMET ICE CREAM MAKER MIX, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking