Is West Coast Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Roasted peanuts (peanuts, vegetable oil, salt), Raisins (raisins, vegetable oil), Dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), Yogurt flavoured chips (sugar, palm kernel oil, modified milk ingredients, yogurt powder (milk ingredients, lactic acid, citric acid, bacterial cultures), soy lecithin, natural flavour), Dark chocolate flavoured chunks (sugar, modified palm kernel and/or palm oil, cocoa powder, soy lecithin, salt, natural flavours, milk ingredients), Roasted cashews.

Check West Coast Mix against your own diets in the app.