Is West Country Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Cornish Sea Salt, Salt
Check West Country Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open West Country Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


