Is West Country Cheddar & Caramelised Onion Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, sunflower oil, lactose (milk), salt, onion powder, sugar, dried Cornish Cheddar cheese (cows milk, salt, starter culture, vegetarian rennet), skimmed milk powder, dried cheese powder (cows milk, salt, starter culture, microbial rennet), balsamic vinegar powder, acidity regulator (citric acid), flavouring, dried red onion, red bell pepper powder, paprika extract, ground black pepper, ground pimento

Check West Country Cheddar & Caramelised Onion Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go