Is WEST SOY, LOW FAT VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA, VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE ORGANIC SOYBEANS), EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2
Check WEST SOY, LOW FAT VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEST SOY, LOW FAT VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


