Is WEST SOY, LOW FAT VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA, VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE ORGANIC SOYBEANS), EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2
Check WEST SOY, LOW FAT VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEST SOY, LOW FAT VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


