Is West Texas Rub Judge's Choice Brisket & Beef Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper, Cumin, Salt, Garlic, Coriander, Allspice, Oregano, Cloves, Paprika, Meat Tenderizer, Onion, Sugar, Celery, Tricalcium Phosphate (to Prevent Caking) and Other Spices.

Check West Texas Rub Judge's Choice Brisket & Beef Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

West Texas Rub Judge's Choice Brisket & Beef Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling