Is West Texas Rub Judge's Choice Pork & Chicken Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper, Cumin, Salt, Garlic, Coriander, Allspice, Oregano, Cloves, Paprika, Meat Tenderizer, Onion, Sugar, Celery, Tricalcium Phosphate (to Prevent Caking) and Other Spices.

Check West Texas Rub Judge's Choice Pork & Chicken Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

West Texas Rub Judge's Choice Pork & Chicken Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? West Texas Rub Judge's Choice Pork & Chicken Seasoning | Spoonful