Is John West Tuna Chunks in Brine 4 x 132g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tuna (Fish), Water, Salt
Check John West Tuna Chunks in Brine 4 x 132g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Tuna Chunks in Brine 4 x 132g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


