Is Westacre Dairy Colby Cheese Slices Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Starter Culture (Milk), Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet). Contains Milk.
Check Westacre Dairy Colby Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Westacre Dairy Colby Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


