Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Shredded Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tasty Cheese (98%) (milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme Non-animal Rennet), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200). Contains: Milk .

Check Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Shredded against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
IngredientToppingSandwichGarnishing
Peanut Free? Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Shredded | Spoonful