Is Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Shredded Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tasty Cheese (98%) (milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme Non-animal Rennet), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200). Contains: Milk .
Check Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Shredded against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Shredded in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
IngredientToppingSandwichGarnishing


