Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Shredded Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tasty Cheese (98%) [Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)], Anti-caking Agent ($60), Preservative (200). CONTAINS MILK.

Check Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Shredded against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingCooking
Soy Free? Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Shredded | Spoonful