Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet). Contains Milk.

Check Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Westacre Dairy Tasty Cheese Slices | Spoonful