Is Westbrae Natural, Chili Beans Low Sodium Organic, 15 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Kidney Beans, Organic Black Beans, Organic Pinto Beans, Sea Salt
Check Westbrae Natural, Chili Beans Low Sodium Organic, 15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Westbrae Natural, Chili Beans Low Sodium Organic, 15 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Westbrae Natural, Chili Beans Low Sodium Organic, 15 Ounce is available at 7 retailers
AmazonFry'sKrogerSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal PrepSoup


