Is Westbrae Natural, Chili Beans Low Sodium Organic, 15 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Kidney Beans, Organic Black Beans, Organic Pinto Beans, Sea Salt
Check Westbrae Natural, Chili Beans Low Sodium Organic, 15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Westbrae Natural, Chili Beans Low Sodium Organic, 15 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Westbrae Natural, Chili Beans Low Sodium Organic, 15 Ounce is available at 7 retailers
AmazonFry'sKrogerSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal PrepSoup


