Is Westbrae Natural Organic Beans Kidney Low Sodium Can - 15 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Kidney Beans, Sea Salt
Check Westbrae Natural Organic Beans Kidney Low Sodium Can - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Westbrae Natural Organic Beans Kidney Low Sodium Can - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Westbrae Natural Organic Beans Kidney Low Sodium Can - 15 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AmazonFry'sH-E-BKrogerSafewayVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking


