Is Westbrae Natural Organic Beans Kidney Low Sodium Can - 15 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Kidney Beans, Sea Salt

Check Westbrae Natural Organic Beans Kidney Low Sodium Can - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Westbrae Natural Organic Beans Kidney Low Sodium Can - 15 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AmazonFry'sH-E-BKrogerSafewayVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking