Is Westbrae Natural® Organic Garbanzo Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Prepared Organic Garbanzo Beans , Water .

Check Westbrae Natural® Organic Garbanzo Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Westbrae Natural® Organic Garbanzo Beans is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide DishSnacking