Is WESTBRAE NATURAL ORGANIC NO SALT GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, 15 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Great Northern Beans, Sea Salt

Check WESTBRAE NATURAL ORGANIC NO SALT GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WESTBRAE NATURAL ORGANIC NO SALT GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, 15 OZ is available at 8 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BRalphsUnited SupermarketsVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep