Is Westcliff Lemon Cordial Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Lemon Juice [50%], Water, Natural Flavour, Sweeteners [952, 950, 955], Acidity Regulators [300, 330], Preservatives [202, 223 [sulphites]], Thickener [466], Natural Colour [161b]. Contains: Sulphites.

Check Westcliff Lemon Cordial against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking