Is Westcliff Tropical Fruit Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juices (35%), [Apple (24%), Orange (10%), Pineapple (0.5%), Passionfruit (0.5%)], Sugar, Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (161b).

Check Westcliff Tropical Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
JuicyLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go