Is WESTCOTT, 100% PURE VEGETABLE OIL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL.
Check WESTCOTT, 100% PURE VEGETABLE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTCOTT, 100% PURE VEGETABLE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep


