Is Western Creamery Green Onion Cream Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Green Onions, Skim Milk Powder, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Bacterial Cultures, Microbial Enzymes
Check Western Creamery Green Onion Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Creamery Green Onion Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Western Creamery Green Onion Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


