Is Western Creamery Sour Cream Light Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Skim Milk Powder, Bacterial Cultures, Microbial Enzymes

Check Western Creamery Sour Cream Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Western Creamery Sour Cream Light is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep