Is Western Familu Crispy Rice Cereal Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Vitamin D, Thiamine, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Folate, Vitamin B12, Pantothenate, Zinc, Rice, Sugars (sugar, barley malt extract), Salt, Ferric orthophosphate (iron), Tocopherols, Vitamins (niacinamide, zinc oxide, thiamine mononitrate, calcium pantothenate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, folic acid). Contains Barley.
Check Western Familu Crispy Rice Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Familu Crispy Rice Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


