Is Western Familu Italian Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Marjoram, Thyme, Rosemary, Sage, Savory, Oregano, Basil.
Check Western Familu Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Familu Italian Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryFloral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


