Is Western Family 100% Canadian Liquid Honey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquid Honey.
Check Western Family 100% Canadian Liquid Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family 100% Canadian Liquid Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
General Mills Family Size Honey Nut Cheerios
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars 100% Natural Oats 'N Honey 49 Bars 73.1oz. Box
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
Kikkoman 100% Pure Sesame Oil, 5 fl oz (148mL), Gluten Free, Liquid, Shelf Stable, Glass Bottle, New
Post Honey Bunches of Oats with Almonds Breakfast Cereal, Crunchy Family Size Cereal, 18 oz Box
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SweetenerBreakfastSnackingGarnishing


