Is western family apple cider vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple cider vinegar diluted with water to 5% acidity. proudly

Check western family apple cider vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTartVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDrinking