Is Western Family Baba Ghanouj Creamy Eggplant Dip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grilled Eggplant, Mayonnaise (canola Oil, Egg Yolks, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Sugar, Spices), Sour Cream (milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzymes), Garlic, Sea Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Spices Contains Milk and Eggs.
Check Western Family Baba Ghanouj Creamy Eggplant Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Baba Ghanouj Creamy Eggplant Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichSnacking


