Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Western Family Blueberry Pie Filling Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Blueberries, Liquid Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch

Check Western Family Blueberry Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Western Family Blueberry Pie Filling | Spoonful