Is WESTERN FAMILY, CHUNKY PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECTED ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED OIL AND/OR RAPESEED), SALT, MOLASSES.

Check WESTERN FAMILY, CHUNKY PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep