Is WESTERN FAMILY, CHUNKY PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SELECTED ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED OIL AND/OR RAPESEED), SALT, MOLASSES.
Check WESTERN FAMILY, CHUNKY PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN FAMILY, CHUNKY PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


