Is Western Family Coleslaw Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Soybean Oil, Water, Sugar, White Vinegar, Frozen Egg Yolk, Salt, Mustard, Mustard Bran, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Beta-carotene, Calcium Disodium Edta, Paprika Extract, Citric Acid. Contains Eggs And Mustard.

Check Western Family Coleslaw Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping