Is Western Family Diced Hashbrown Potatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable oil (soybean oil and/or canola oil), Sugars (dextrose), Sodium phosphate.

Check Western Family Diced Hashbrown Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishCooking