Is Western Family European Wieners In Natural Lamb Casing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugars (Glucose Solids, Dextrose), Salt, Spices and Spice extracts (mustard), Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke, Natural Lamb Casing.
Check Western Family European Wieners In Natural Lamb Casing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family European Wieners In Natural Lamb Casing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


