Is Western Family Everything Bagels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Dehydrated Onions, Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds, Canola Oil, Sugar, Yeast, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cornmeal, Calcium Propionate, Malted Barley Flour, Garlic Powder, Fumaric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Sulphate, Amylase, L-cysteine. Contains: Sesame, Wheat, Barley. May Contain: Milk, Oats.

Check Western Family Everything Bagels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep