Is Western Family Everything Bagels Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Dehydrated Onions, Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds, Canola Oil, Sugar, Yeast, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cornmeal, Calcium Propionate, Malted Barley Flour, Garlic Powder, Fumaric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Sulphate, Amylase, L-cysteine. Contains: Sesame, Wheat, Barley. May Contain: Milk, Oats.
Check Western Family Everything Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Everything Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Plain Bagels
About this product
Bread · Loaf


